Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Ramsoondar Prayag State Secondary School Ministry of Education and Human Resources, Tertiary Education and Scientific Research

List of Members

​List of Class Captain / Vice Class Captain / Student Council / Prefects And Vice Prefects 2013

 

CLASS
Class Captain
Vice-Class Captain
Student Council
Prefect
Vice Prefect
FORM 1
 
1B
TOOFANY  Avyluv
JANKEE  Avirbhav
MOONEESAWMY  Arunen
------
 
1G
LUXIMON Bhisham
RAMAUTAR Ovilesh
PURDASY M.Doollah
 
 
1O
FRANCISQUE Jean Emmanuel
BEEKEE Sharad
JAGOO Thakeshwar
------
 
FORM 2
 
2B
AUBEELUCK Yhadav
PARIEMA Ramanouj
BHOLAH Sambhav
------
 
2G
UNGKOOR Yashvin
AUCKAL Yash
BHUJUN Amand
------
 
2O
RAMBURRUTH  Ganseh
POONYTH Sainesh
RAMLOLL Divyesh
------
 
FORM 3
 
3B
POKEERBUX Ali
ALLADUTH Azhaar
BANGARIGADU Yeshwin
------
 
3G
RANJAYA Dharren
JUGGAPAH Vedakumara
Gungadeen Hans
------
 
3O
NOBIN Parikshtsing
RAMPERSAD Ikeelesh
ALEXIS H.Gregory
------
 
FORM 4
 
4A
SOOKHOO Yeash
BHEENUCK Avisheik
RAMDASS Yadav
BHUNJUN Darshan
JOGESSUR Hemant  Kumar
4E
COOLEN Ariven
MEEAJANE M.Zohair
RUNGHEN Nineiven
GOOLJAR Phoosun
NUTCHETRUM Desigen
4T
POLIAH Bhuvanesh
REEKOYE Devesh
SEERUNGUM Tiroumaren
BHUNJUN Neelesh Varma
PALIGADU Aasrai
4ST
BACHOO Thalesh
BHUJUN Koolbhoosansing
LEGALLANT Jean
LODEECHAND C
Ramkhelawon V
FORM 5
 
5A
AUCKLOO Eyswan
KHODABUX M.Issa
RAMPUL Kireet
JAGOO Dhirish
JEEWON Sarvesh
5ST
BOODHUN  Lomus
JEERASOO Yogeshen
L’OMELETTE E.Thierry
AMEERHOSSEN Abdool
BEEKAREE Vicklesh
5E
MEERHOSSEN Shah Rukh
CURPEN Nilven
NAIK Gireendra
CURPANEN Alexandre
BOODOO Krishna
5T
PURSUN Omanand
PURSENORA Prithvi
BANSRAM Pravek Singh
AUKLE Mithilesh,
 
SEETAH Tarun Kumar
LOWER 6
 
L6A
SOWARUTH Tejasvi
SUNGKUR Abhijeet
SUMMINGA-SONAGADU Ravi
GUNESSEE Ramanand
WOOCHEET Deevesh Sharma
L6E
PADARUTH Medharaj
MOHIT Nareswarsing
SOOKEERA Balkrishna
HURREECHURN.P
RAMESSUR Chandrashekhar
L6B
MATAPULLUT Abishek
TIRBOOMAN Rinkesh
CHOORAMAN Aumshankar
CHEEKOORY Chetan Dev
BADOOA Sharvesh
L6S
JULIE Manav
PUDARUTH Bhooshan Kumar
SEEPAUL Yadav
PADARUTH Bhooshan
RUNGOO
Chetanand
L6T
RAMGOOLAM Hans
FAUGOO Yoovraj
DHOTAH Dhavish
PERMESSUR Konalsing
BHOLAH Shubham
UPPER 6
 
U6P
RAMDOHIN Avikesh
GUNPUTH Vishwanath
PUDDOO Sharvesh
JOYSEEREE S.Kumar
CHENGADU Kevin
U6S
SOOKUN Nikesh
EMAMBOCUS Zahir
JOYSEEREE Aadesh Sharma
SEETHANNA Sanjivee
KARIMAN Adarsh
U6T
SUJEEWON Vivasvan
GREGOIRE Jean Frederic
ASRAYAH Ramsami
RUGHOONUNDUN Kailesh
RUNGOO Chetan Varma
U6A
AUCHOYBUR Nivesh
ASRAYAH Avish
BHOLAH Govindanand Kumar
GOBURDHAN Havishnath
DOOKHIT Manish
U6E
SOHATEE Bhisam
BAUSRAM Gehkumarsing
PILLY APPADOO Selvindra
GURREBOO Nabeel
PUNCHOO
Reeyush
UVI B
BARDE Girish Kumar
BISSESSUR Geerish
Kerna Kammia Daren
BACHOO M
JUGESSUR